11 AVRIL 80/COUPE/8EME
USO - RCF BESANCON 1-0 (LEMEE)
VIOT/DROUET/BODJI/LEMEE/PLISSONNEAU/B.GERMAIN/ALBALADEJO/MARETTE/
LOUKAKA/HAMERSMIT/SABLé(HELBERT)
15 AVRIL 80/COUPE/8EME
BESANCON - USO 1-2 (HAMERSMIT-MARETTE)
VIOT/PLISSONNEAU/BODJI/LEMEE/DROUET/JEULIN/ALBALADEJO(SABLE)/B.GERMAIN/MARETTE/LOUKAKA/HAMERSMIT
09 MAI 80/COUPE/QUART
AS ANGOULEME - USO 2-0
VIOT/DROUET/BODJI/LEMEE/PLISSONNEAU/B.GERMA IN/ALBALADEJO/MARETTE/
LOUKAKA/HAMERSMIT/BERTHOULOUX
13 MAI 80/COUPE/QUART
USO - ANGOULEME 5-1 (HAMERSMIT-BERTHOULOUX 2-LEMEE 2)
VIOT/DROUET/BODJI/LEMEE/PLISSONNEAU/B.GERMAIN/ALBALADEJO/MARETTE/
LOUKAKA/HAMERSMIT(HELBERT)/BERTHOULOUX
30 MAI 80/COUPE/DEMI
USO - PARIS FC 3-1 (ALBALADEJO-GERMAIN-LEMEE)
VIOT/DROUET/BODJI/LEMEE/PLISSONNEAU/B.GERMAIN/ALBALADEJO/MARETTE/
HELBERT/LOUKAKA/BERTHOULOUX
03 JUIN 80/COUPE/DEMI
PARIS FC - USO 2-1 (MARETTE)

VIOT/DROUET/BODJI/LEMEE/PLISSONNEAU/B.GERMAIN/ALBALADEJO/LOUKAKA/
MARETTE/HAMERSMIT/BERTHOULOUX(HELBERT)
07 JUIN 80/COUPE/FINALE
USO - AS MONACO 1-3 (MARETTE)
VIOT/DROUET/BODJI/LEMEE/PLISSONNEAU/GERMAIN/ALBALADEJO/MARETTE
(FROISSART)LOUKAKA/HAMERSMIT(HELBERT)/BERTHOULOUX
07 MARS 81 / COUPE / 16FINALE AL
USO -FC METZ 0-0
VIOT/DROUET/BODJI/LEMEE/PLISSONNEAU/GERMAIN/ALBALADEJO/MARETTE
LOUKAKA (BROVEDAN)/GARANDE/BERTHOULOUX
12 OCT 81/D2/J12
USO - OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 2-2 (BERTHOULOUX-DERIGON)
VIOT/BERTHOULOUX/BODJI/BUIGUES/DROUET/B.GERMAIN/TANASI
MARETTE/DERIGON/TOURE/CIARAVINO/LEMEE
20 MARS 82/D2/J28
OM - USO 1-1 (CIARAVINO)
VIOT/BERTHOULOUX/BODJI/THAUVIN/PLISSONNEAU/BUIGUES/
GERMAIN/MARETTE/DERIGON(HENAULT)/QUEYREL/CIARAVINO/LEMEE
28 AOUT 82/D2/J5
OM - USO 3-1 (SEVENIER)
VIOT/DROUET/BODJI/BOITARD/LEOPOLDES/MATHOU/TRASSARD
QUEYREL/BERDOLL/SEVENIER(LANGLET)/DERIGON(HENAULT)/LEMEE
23 JANV 83/D2/J21
USO - OM 2-0 (BERDOLL)
VIOT/BOITARD/BODJI/LEMEE/LEOPOLDES/MATHOU/TRASSARD
HENAULT/SEVENIER/BERDOLL/CIARAVINO/
27 AOUT 86/D2/J5
RC STRASBG - USO 2-3 (ROBERT-VINUESA-GATOUX)
JANIN/ANDEVSKI/ROBERT/SESNIAC/NOEL/CALASAN/SOLOMENKO
BOITARD/AGERBECK/VINUESA/ARRIBART/GATOUX/LEMEE
18 OCT 86/D2/J14
USO - RED STAR 4-1 (ARRIBART-SOLOMENKO-CALASAN 2)
JANIN/NOEL/SESNIAC/ARRIBART/BOITARD/ANDEVSKI(FIORITI)
TRASSARD/VINUESA/AGERBECK/CALASAN/SOLOMENKO/LEMEE
05 DEC 86/D2/J22
USO - RC STRASBG 0-3

JANIN/ANDEVSKI/BOITARD/AGERBECK/SESNIAC/LEOTURE/TRASSARD/
NOEL(BACCONIER)/CALASAN/VINUESA/SOLOMENKO/LEMEE
25 AVRIL 87/D2
RED STAR -USO 0-2 (AGERBECK 2)
JANIN/SAMSON/SESNIAC/LEOPOLDES/BOITARD/POUCAN(BEASSE)/
ANDEVSKI/NOEL/SOLOMENKO/GATOUX(BARGE)/AGERBECK/LEMEE
07 NOV 87/D2/J17
USO - CF DIJON  2-0 (ZAMBELLI-AGERBECK)
LE MAUX/BOITARD/BOYER/ZAMBELLI/NOEL/TRASSARD/BACCONIER
ANDEVSKI/LANTHIER/AGERBECK/GATOUX/REMPL.? / LEMEE
14 MAI 88/D2/J33
CF DIJON - USO 1-2 (GATOUX 2)
LE MAUX/BOYER/NOEL/TRASSARD/BACCONIER/LANTHIER/
AGERBECK(SOLER)/GATOUX...
08 MARS 89/COUPE/8EME
PARIS SG - USO 0-4 (LANGERS-GERMAIN-SOYER-LERAT)
LE MEAUX/BEASSE/BOYER/ZAMBELLI/SESNIAC/POUCAN/LERAT/BACCONIER
(MATRIJAN)/J.GERMAIN/SOYER(HENAULT)/LANGERS/BORDAS
15 AVRIL 89/COUPE/8EME
USO - PSG 3-3 (LANGERS-BACCONIER-LERAT)
LE MEAUX/BEASSE(SESNIAC)/BOYER/ZAMBELLI/POUCAN/TRASSARD/
BACCONIER/SOYER/LERAT/J.GERMAIN/LANGERS/BORDAS
03 MAI 89/COUPE/QUART
USO - AS MONACO 1-2 (J.GERMAIN)
VIOT/BOYER/ZAMBELLI/SESNIAC/BEASSE/BACCONIER/LERAT/
SOYER(GATOUX)/POUCAN/LANGERS/J.GERMAIN/BORDAS
09 MAI 89/COUPE/QUART
MONACO - USO 3-3 (LANGERS 2-POUCAN)
VIOT/BOYER/ZAMBELLI/BACCONIER/POUCAN/SOYER(BEASSE)
TRASSARD(LANTHIER)/J.GERMAIN/HENAULT/LERAT/LANGERS/BORDAS
30 AOUT 89/D2/J8
USO - RC STRASBG 2-1 (MANFREDI-BOLONI)
VIOT/BEASSE/BOYER/ZAMBELLI/POUCAN/COSTA/BONORA(HENAULT)
LANTHIER/BOLONI/J.GERMAIN/MANFREDI(MATRIJAN)/BORDAS